Howard Palmetto Baseball Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 560672
Pinecrest, Florida 33256
Phone: FAX ONLY: 786 - 472 - 7299
Email: informationhowardpalmetto.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Calendar
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2017 May 2017 >>>

April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
10:30-12:00 AM


Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Atom 1: A1-Toledo @ A1-Bowling Green
Suniland Field 1
(26 - 14)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-DB Bees
Danny Berry Field 1
9:00AM

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

T-Ball: TB-UM @ TB-Kansas
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-FIU @ TB-Florida
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

Softball 3: S3-ASU @ S3-FIU
Palmetto Bay Park 4
10:00AM

Softball 2: S2-Georgia @ S2-North Carolina
Palmetto Bay Park 2
10:00AM

Softball 1: S1-ASU @ S1-FIU
Palmetto Bay Park 1
10:00AM

Atom 1: A1-Orem @ A1-Durham
Suniland Field 1
(23 - 18)

T-Ball: TB-Auburn @ TB-FSU
Coral Reef Field 2
11:00AM

T-Ball: TB-Michigan @ TB-GA Tech
Coral Reef Field 1
11:00AM

Softball 3: S3-Georgia @ S3-North Carolina
Palmetto Bay Park 1
12:00PM

Juvenile: J-Giants @ J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
(0 - 1)

Atom 2: A2-Yankees @ A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Atom 1: A1-Trenton @ A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
(26 - 5)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Tigers
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 7)
2
Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Midget: M-Orioles @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
(0 - 1)

Midget: M-Yankees @ M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
(7 - 10)

Midget: M-Cubs @ M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 1
(9 - 3)
3
Practice: A2-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Giants
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Charleston @ A1-Orem
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 11)

Softball 3: S3-Georgia @ S3-ASU
Palmetto Bay Park 6
7:00PM

Softball 2: S2-Georgia @ S2-North Carolina
Palmetto Bay Park 4
7:00PM

Juvenile: J-Orioles @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(14 - 14)

Softball 3: S3-Oklahoma @ S3-FIU
Palmetto Bay Park 5
7:00PM

Bantam: B-Cubs @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
(19 - 5)
4
Practice: TB-Michigan
Greer Grass - Any open area
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Bowling Green @ A1-Savannah
Suniland Field 1
(7 - 8)

Softball 1: S1-Georgia @ S1-ASU
Palmetto Bay Park 4
6:00PM

Atom 2: A2-Cubs @ A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Midget: M-Yankees @ M-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM

Softball 2: S2-FIU @ S2-Georgia
Palmetto Bay Park 5
7:00PM

Softball 3: S3-North Carolina @ S3-Oklahoma
Palmetto Bay Park 6
7:00PM
5
Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Savannah
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Trenton
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Aberdeen @ A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
(10 - 15)

Atom 2: A2-Red Sox @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Juvenile: J-Tigers @ J-Giants
Greer Park Field 1
(7 - 6)

Softball 3: S3-Oklahoma @ S3-Georgia
Palmetto Bay Park 1
7:00PM
6
Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 3
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 2
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Ogden @ A1-Trenton
Suniland Field 1
(24 - 10)

Softball 1: S1-ASU @ S1-FIU
Palmetto Bay Park 6
6:00PM

Softball 1: S1-FIU @ S1-Georgia
Palmetto Bay Park 1
6:00PM

Midget: M-Brewers @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
(9 - 10)

Softball 2: S2-North Carolina @ S2-FIU
Palmetto Bay Park 5
7:00PM

Softball 3: S3-FIU @ S3-North Carolina
Palmetto Bay Park 1
7:30PM
7
Midget: M-Red Sox @ M-Cubs
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 6)
8
Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
10:30-12:00 PM


T-Ball: TB-Kansas @ TB-Michigan
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-Florida @ TB-UM
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-FSU @ TB-FIU
Coral Reef Field 2
11:00AM

T-Ball: TB-GA Tech @ TB-Auburn
Coral Reef Field 1
11:00AM
9
Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:00 PM

10
Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM

11
Practice: TB-Michigan
Greer Grass - Any open area
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

12
Practice: A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Savannah
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Trenton
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

13
Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-White Sox
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

1415
Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: B-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: A1-Durham
Suniland Field 1
4:00-5:30 PM


Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 3
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM

1617
Practice: A1-Savannah
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Durham
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-White Sox
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM

18
Practice: TB-Michigan
Greer Grass - Any open area
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Batting Cages
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A1-Trenton
Suniland Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Giants
Greer Park Field 1
8:00-9:00 PM

19
Practice: A1-Savannah
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-White Sox
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM

20
Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Trenton
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Suniland Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM

21
Practice: A2-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM

22
Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: A1-Savannah
Suniland Field 1
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Durham
Suniland Field 1
2:00-3:30 PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 1
2:30-4:00 PM


Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


T-Ball: TB-Kansas @ TB-FSU
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-GA Tech @ TB-UM
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-Michigan @ TB-Florida
Coral Reef Field 2
11:00AM

T-Ball: TB-Auburn @ TB-FIU
Coral Reef Field 1
11:00AM
23
Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 3
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: A1-Aberdeen
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: B-White Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-5:00 PM


Practice: A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM

24
Practice: A2-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Red Sox
Greer Park Batting Cages
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Durham @ A1-Ogden
Suniland Field 1
(20 - 25)

Bantam: B-DB Bees @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-White Sox
Suniland Field 3
(0 - 1)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Giants
Greer Park Field 1
(3 - 16)
25
Practice: TB-Michigan
Greer Grass - Any open area
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Savannah
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Charleston @ A1-Ogden
Suniland Field 1
6:00PM

Atom 2: A2-Yankees @ A2-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
6:30PM

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Brewers
Suniland Field 3
6:30PM

Midget: M-Yankees @ M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM
26
Atom 1: A1-Bowling Green @ A1-Durham
Greer Park Field 2
6:00PM

Atom 1: A1-Orem @ A1-Toledo
Suniland Field 1
6:00PM

Bantam: B-Orioles @ B-Cubs
Suniland Field 3
6:30PM

Bantam: B-DB Iron Birds @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
6:30PM

Juvenile: J-Orioles @ J-Tigers
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM
27
Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Ogden
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Red Sox
Greer Grass - Any open area
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: M-Yankees
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Aberdeen @ A1-Trenton
Suniland Field 1
6:00PM

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Cubs
Suniland Field 2
6:30PM

Midget: M-Orioles @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM
28
Practice: A1-Durham
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM

29
Practice: M-Brewers
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-DB Bees
Suniland Field 2
9:00AM

T-Ball: TB-UM @ TB-FIU
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-Florida @ TB-Auburn
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: TB-GA Tech @ TB-Kansas
Coral Reef Field 2
11:00AM

T-Ball: TB-FSU @ TB-Michigan
Coral Reef Field 1
11:00AM

Juvenile: J-Giants @ J-Orioles
Greer Park Field 1
2:30PM

Bantam: B-White Sox @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
3:00PM

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Tigers
Greer Park Field 1
5:00PM
30
Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM














Home | Registration | Calendar | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors